Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-ST2K | 1 | 5:50.71 | Jibb, Jack (2015) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#1) |
B-ST2K | 2 | 5:58.30 | Fonseca, Dominic (2015) (West, KS) | Wichita Northeast Relays(KS), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-ST2K | 3 | 6:01.79 | Anderson, Luke (2015) (Harbor Beach Community, MI) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#1) |
B-ST2K | 4 | 6:03.48 | Nohilly, Eion (2016) (John Jay, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#2) |
B-ST2K | 5 | 6:04.01 | Crowley, Greg (2017) (Scarsdale, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#4) |
B-ST2K | 6 | 6:04.69 | Bates, Brian (2016) (Corning-Painted Post West, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#5) |
B-ST2K | 7 | 6:05.20 | Steele, Nick (2016) (Bromfield, MA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#6) |
B-ST2K | 8 | 6:06.99 | Worley, Sam (2017) (NB Canyon, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-ST2K | 9 | 6:09.15 | Baptiste, Dominic (2015) (Klein, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#2) |
B-ST2K | 10 | 6:09.46 | Oakley, Dartanian (2015) (Hardin Valley Academy, TN) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#7) |
B-ST2K | 11 | 6:11.71 | Waterman, Eric (2015) (Danbury, CT) | O'Grady Relays(CT), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-ST2K | 12 | 6:11.91 | Keith, Devyn (2016) (John Curtis, LA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#1) |
B-ST2K | 13 | 6:12.41 | Eisenhauer, David (2015) (Wilde Lake, MD) | USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12(#1) |
B-ST2K | 14 | 6:12.60 | Onders, Ryan (2015) (University School, OH) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-ST2K | 15 | 6:14.05 | Taylor, Giacomo (2015) (Trinity, NY) | New York Relays(NY), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-ST2K | 16 | 6:14.64 | Glick, Daniel (2015) (Rome, GA) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-ST2K | 17 | 6:14.83 | Ewert, Benjamin (2017) (Beavercreek, OH) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#1) |
B-ST2K | 18 | 6:15.00 | Huff, Tyreece (2016) (Coolidge, DC) | AAU JO Region 3 Qualifier(MD), 2015-06-28(#1) |
B-ST2K | 19 | 6:15.74 | Hicks, Brendon (2015) (Cypress Ranch , TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#3) |
B-ST2K | 20 | 6:16.09 | Bathgate, Dawson (2016) (East Rochester, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#8) |
B-ST2K | 21 | 6:18.27 | Peterson, Dan (2015) (Warwick Valley, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#10) |
B-ST2K | 22 | 6:18.66 | Munoz, Matt (2016) (Eastwood, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#2) |
B-ST2K | 23 | 6:19.05 | Rolader, Ben (2015) (Auburn, AL) | Coaches Invitational(GA), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-ST2K | 24 | 6:19.56 | Lawrence, Darin (2015) (Lawrence Central, IN) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2015-04-25(#3) |
B-ST2K | 25 | 6:19.78 | Collins, Brock (2015) (Forney, TX) | TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-ST2K | 26 | 6:20.06 | Johnson, Marcus (2015) (Nixa, MO) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-ST2K | 27 | 6:20.40 | Delany, Brian (2016) (Manheim, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-ST2K | 27 | 6:20.40 | Kampf, David (2015) (New Prairie, IN) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#3) |
B-ST2K | 29 | 6:21.03 | Murray, TJ (2016) (East Aurora, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#11) |
B-ST2K | 30 | 6:21.15 | Jones, Cody (2016) (Jenks, OK) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#1) |
B-ST2K | 31 | 6:21.16 | Ebert, Chris (2015) (Edmond Memorial, OK) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#4) |
B-ST2K | 32 | 6:21.36 | Crigger, Alex (2017) (Science Hill, TN) | Tri Cities Track Classic(TN), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-ST2K | 33 | 6:21.39 | Medrano, Darren (2015) (Georgetown, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#5) |
B-ST2K | 34 | 6:21.44 | Fruhauf, Thomas (2015) (Manhasset, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#12) |
B-ST2K | 35 | 6:21.83 | Hamilton, Jaron (2016) (Bowie, TX) | AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-05(#1) |
B-ST2K | 36 | 6:22.35 | Walters, Reese (2016) (Shelton, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#6) |
B-ST2K | 37 | 6:22.80 | Martell, Benjamin (2015) (Lexington, MA) | Weston Twilight Invitational(MA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-ST2K | 38 | 6:23.45 | Shanklin, Ian (2017) (Page, NC) | USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12(#2) |
B-ST2K | 39 | 6:23.74 | Di-Reumante, Andree' (2016) (Northwood, MD) | USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12(#3) |
B-ST2K | 40 | 6:23.87 | Quere, Marcus (2016) (Loveland, CO) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-ST2K | 41 | 6:24.33 | Powhida, Simon (2015) (Bethlehem, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#13) |
B-ST2K | 42 | 6:24.64 | Edwards, David (2015) (Cardinal Gibbons, NC) | Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays(NC), 2015-03-20(#1) |
B-ST2K | 43 | 6:25.01 | Magnusson, Collin (2015) (Meridian, WA) | Portland Track Festival(OR), 2015-06-14(#1) |
B-ST2K | 44 | 6:25.33 | Jones, Adrian (2016) (Mountain View, ID) | Boise Relays(ID), 2015-04-03(#1) |
B-ST2K | 45 | 6:25.36 | Ladouce, Jack (2015) (Elmira, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#14) |
B-ST2K | 46 | 6:25.53 | Small, Ryan (2015) (Patriot, VA) | TC Williams Invitational(VA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-ST2K | 47 | 6:25.58 | Hamilton, Jared (2016) (Bowie, TX) | AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-05(#2) |
B-ST2K | 48 | 6:25.60 | Plant, Garrett (2015) (Rocky Mountain, ID) | Boise Relays(ID), 2015-04-03(#2) |
B-ST2K | 49 | 6:25.86 | Brenneman, Dylan (Spring Hill, KS) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-ST2K | 50 | 6:25.87 | Buckholtz, Frederick (2016) (St. Anthony's, NY) | Port Jefferson Steeplechase Invitational(NY), 2015-04-08(#1) |
B-ST2K | 51 | 6:25.91 | Arndorfer, Matthew (2017) (Prince of Peace, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#7) |
B-ST2K | 52 | 6:26.27 | Myers, Mark (2016) (Lake Forest, IL) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#4) |
B-ST2K | 53 | 6:26.89 | Tilley, Cliff (2016) (Thomas S. Wootton, MD) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#2) |
B-ST2K | 54 | 6:26.92 | Baird, Carlton (2015) (West Side, ID) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-ST2K | 55 | 6:26.99 | Quintana, Noah (2018) (Real Life Christian, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL), 2015-06-28(#1) |
B-ST2K | 56 | 6:27.52 | Sieperda, Gable (Unattached, ) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#1) |
B-ST2K | 57 | 6:27.53 | Ronan, Matt (Massapequa, NY) | New York Relays(NY), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-ST2K | 57 | 6:27.53 | Gonzales, Raymond (2016) (Judson, TX) | TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23(#5) |
B-ST2K | 59 | 6:28.06 | Mercer, Matt (2016) (Orchard Park, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#16) |
B-ST2K | 60 | 6:28.28 | Garst, James (2015) (Daniel Boone, TN) | Tri Cities Track Classic(TN), 2015-04-04(#2) |
B-ST2K | 61 | 6:28.54 | Cross, Steven (2016) (Merritt Island, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-ST2K | 62 | 6:28.55 | Heffelfinger, Alex (2016) (East Mountain, NM) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-ST2K | 63 | 6:28.86 | Paterson, Carter (Manhasset, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#17) |
B-ST2K | 64 | 6:29.06 | McKelvey, Ryan (2015) (Hallsville, TX) | TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23(#6) |
B-ST2K | 65 | 6:29.23 | Banuelos, Ricardo (2015) (Wichita North, KS) | Wichita Northeast Relays(KS), 2015-04-28(#2) |
B-ST2K | 66 | 6:29.61 | Garner, Ben (2017) (Opelika, AL) | Coaches Invitational(GA), 2015-03-14(#2) |
B-ST2K | 67 | 6:29.63 | Smith, Ben (Central Bucks West, PA) | Green Dragon Relays(NY), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-ST2K | 67 | 6:29.63 | Smith, Ben (2015) (John Jay, NY) | Green Dragon Relays(NY), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-ST2K | 67 | 6:29.63 | Butler, Ben (2016) (Skyview, CO) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#4) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-ST2K | | |